New Jersey Republican State Committee

                                                          Members,  2009-2013

 

 

County

Title

First Name

Last Name

Telephone

 

 

Chairman

Jay

Webber

973-884-6190

 

 

Vice Chairwoman

Lynda A.

Pagliughli

609-967-5631

1

Atlantic

Committeeman

Phil

Guenther

609-839-2581

2

Atlantic

Committeewoman

Sonya

Harris

609-412-3509

3

Bergen

Committeeman

Ben

Focarino

973-471-7600

4

Bergen

Committeewoman

Eleanore

Nissley

201-445-7532

5

Burlington

Committeeman

Larry

Chatzidakis

856-234-0952

6

Burlington

Committeewoman

Priscilla

Anderson

609-265-8498

7

Camden

Committeeman

Alan

Herman

609-870-3452

8

Camden

Committeewoman

Marie

Knott

856-767-1563

9

Cape May

Committeeman

Brendan

Sciarra

609-780-4475

10

Cape May

Committeewoman

Lynda

Pagliughi

609-967-5631

11

Cumberland

Committeeman

Troy

Ferus

609-774-7558

12

Cumberland

Committeewoman

Gloria

Noto

856-692-9438

13

Essex

Committeeman

Tom

McDermott

973-379-4502

14

Essex

Committeewoman

Marie

Vicchiariello

973-667-1030

15

Gloucester

Committeeman

Eichmann

Robert

856-885-8565

16

Gloucester

Committeewoman

Donna

Ward

856-464-9497

17

Hudson

Committeeman

Lee

Lichtenberger

201-867-6871

18

Hudson

Committeewoman

Irene Kim

Asbury

201-988-2436

19

Hunterdon

Committeeman

George

Melick

908-439-2318

20

Hunterdon

Committeewoman

June

DeHoff

908-782-5570

21

Mercer

Committeeman

Jack

Rafferty

 

22

Mercer

Committeewoman

Janice

Mintz

609-730-0861

23

Middlesex

Committeeman

Don

Katz

609-655-3600

24

Middlesex

Committeewoman

Mary J.

Chyb

732-247-4803

25

Monmouth

Committeeman

John

Bennett

732-241-7822

26

Monmouth

Committeewoman

Christine

Hanlon

732-918-0596

27

Morris

Committeeman

Larry

Casha

973-202-1398

28

Morris

Committeewoman

Chris

Ramirez

201-404-5011

29

Ocean

* Committeeman

Tom

Kelaher

732-244-6303

30

Ocean

Committeewoman

Ginny

Haines

732-286-5083

31

Passaic

Committeeman

Scott

Heck

973-962-4570

32

Passaic

Committeewoman

Linda

Zisa

973-279-1266

33

Salem

* Committeeman

Ernest

Tark

(856) 769-5404

34

Salem

* Committeewoman

Ann

Tark

(856) 769-5404

35

Somerset

Committeeman

Vic

Sordillo

908-604-4985

36

Somerset

Committeewoman

Claire

Eckert

908-625-3606

37

Sussex

* Committeeman

F. Parker

Space

973-875-3026

38

Sussex

* Committeewoman

Jill M.

Space

973-875-3026

39

Union

Committeeman

James M.

Foerst

908-233-3251

40

Union

Committeewoman

Patricia

Quattrocchi

 

41

Warren

Committeeman

Chad

Chamberlain

908-872-3300

42

Warren

Committeewoman

Holly

Mackey

908-475-1118